Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
SHANGHAI AOXIAO TRADING CO., LTD.

Duct Tape, Packing Tape, Transparent Adhesive Tape manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ABS Plastic Core/Tube Adhesive Tape Cores, High Quality Cash Register Roll of Plastic Core, High Quality Ingection Plastic Core for Cash Register Thermal Paper Roll and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PE/ABS TUBES ABS Plastic Core/Tube Adhesive Tape Cores

ABS Plastic Core/Tube Adhesive Tape Cores

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.05/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000000/Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 201705006
  • Color: White/Black/Red
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Trademark: AX
  • Specification: 14mm/20mm/25mm/33mm/121mm/139mm/113mm
  • HS Code: 392340
  • Material: ABS
  • Use: Tape
  • Size: Any Size
  • Transport Package: Plastic Bags
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Product Description
  • Name:  PLASTIC CORE/PIPE/TUBE 
  • Material:  PE, PP, PVC 
  • Useful : POS PAPER ROLLS ,CASH PAPER ROLLS ,ADHESIVE PAPER ROLLS 
Payment Terms:
 Loading Port: Shanghai China
Samples Leading Time: 3-7 days
Delivery Time: Within 7-15 days after ur payment
Payment: L/C, T/T, 


After sales service:
Please contact us in time after you receiving the goods
WHATPP:+8613661868523

 


 
Specifics:
ABS  pipe materialABS ( Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene )
Nameextrusion plastic core for adhesive tape HDPE core
materialPE,HDPE,ABS
processextrusion
usageadhesive tape caore, plastic profile, crafts, toys, etc.
colorWhite or any colors as customer requirements
sizeID 1mm-200mm, wall thickness ≥0.5mm
cuttingAny length can be customized, nice cutting ends
surfaceSmooth
ODMwelcome
packingPlastic bag, export carton
Sample time2 days
Delivery time15 days
MOQ1000 meters
COLOURPRODUCTS NAMEwidth (mm)OD(mm)thickness(mm)ID(mm)
BLACK/WHITEABS1476.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2076.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2576.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS3376.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS13976.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS11376.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4776.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE5576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE6076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE8076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE9076.22.581.2


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Helen
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now