Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
SHANGHAI AOXIAO TRADING CO., LTD.

Scotch Tape, Roll Paper, POS Paper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic Plug, Plastic Stent, ABS Core for Double Sided Adhesive Plastic Bag Sealing Tape, ABS Tubes for 4" X 36 Yds (100mmx33m) Copper Foil Tape /EMI Conductive Adhesive /Ship From USA and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PLASTIC SUPPORTS/BRACKET Plastic Plug, Plastic Stent

Plastic Plug, Plastic Stent

FOB Price: US $0.001 / Piece
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.001/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000000/Per Month
Transport Package: Plastic Bags
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y-2017003
  • Color: White/Black/Red
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Specification: 14mm/20mm/25mm/33mm/121mm/139mm/113mm
  • HS Code: 392340
  • Material: HDPE
  • Use: Tape
  • Size: Any Size
  • Origin: China
Product Description
ABS PRODUCTS
 
COLOURPRODUCTS NAMEwidth (mm)OD(mm)thickness(mm)ID(mm)
BLACK/WHITEABS1476.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2076.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2576.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS3376.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS13976.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS11376.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4776.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE5576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE6076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE8076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE9076.22.581.2


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Helen
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category