Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
SHANGHAI AOXIAO TRADING CO., LTD.

Scotch Tape, Roll Paper, POS Paper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic Plug, Plastic Stent, Plastic Pipe Core for Top White Thermal Self Adhesive Label Paper with High Geade Material, Plastic Single PP Core for High Quality Self-Adhesive Thermal Label Roll and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product plastic support Plastic Plug, Plastic Stent

Plastic Plug, Plastic Stent

FOB Price: US $0.001 / Piece
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.001/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000000/Per Month
Transport Package: Plastic Bags
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y-2017003
  • Color: White/Black/Red
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Specification: 14mm/20mm/25mm/33mm/121mm/139mm/113mm
  • HS Code: 392340
  • Material: HDPE
  • Use: Tape
  • Size: Any Size
  • Origin: China
Product Description
ABS PRODUCTS
 
COLOURPRODUCTS NAMEwidth (mm)OD(mm)thickness(mm)ID(mm)
BLACK/WHITEABS1476.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2076.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2576.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS3376.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS13976.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS11376.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4776.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE5576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE6076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE8076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE9076.22.581.2


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Helen
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category