Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
SHANGHAI AOXIAO TRADING CO., LTD.

POS Paper, Thermal Paper, Duct Tape manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic Tube for Tape, Plastic Fixture Support Used for Plastic Film, 10 Inch Tube Core Lithium Battery Membrane Tube Diameter 260mm Tube Battery Isolation Film and so on.

(/ )

Plastic Tube for Tape

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.05/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000000/Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 20170306001
  • Color: White/Black/Red
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Transport Package: Plastic Bags
  • Origin: China
  • Material: HDPE
  • Use: Tape
  • Size: Any Size
  • Specification: 14mm/20mm/25mm/33mm/121mm/139mm/113mm
  • HS Code: 392340
Product Description
ABS PRODUCTS
 
COLOURPRODUCTS NAMEwidth (mm)OD(mm)thickness(mm)ID(mm)
BLACK/WHITEABS1476.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2076.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2576.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS3376.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS13976.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS11376.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4776.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE5576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE6076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE8076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE9076.22.581.2


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Helen
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category