Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
SHANGHAI AOXIAO TRADING CO., LTD.

Duct Tape, Packing Tape, Transparent Adhesive Tape manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Quality 3inches 3mm thickness Plastic Pipes Tubes Rolls Plastic Cores for Strentch Film, Plastic Pipe Core for Top White Thermal Self Adhesive Label Paper with High Geade Material, Plastic Single PP Core for High Quality Self-Adhesive Thermal Label Roll and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ABS special pipe Good Quality 3inches 3mm thickness Plastic Pipes Tubes Rolls Plastic Cores for Strentch Film

Good Quality 3inches 3mm thickness Plastic Pipes Tubes Rolls Plastic Cores for Strentch Film

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.05/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000000/Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 201705012
  • Color: White/Black/Red
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Terms of Delivery: Fob ,CFR ,CIF and So on.
  • Trademark: AX
  • Specification: 14mm/20mm/25mm/33mm/121mm/139mm/113mm
  • HS Code: 392340
  • Material: ABS
  • Use: Tape
  • Size: Any Size
  • Payment: Usually We Appreciate T/T 30% Deposit , Then 70% B
  • Transport Package: Plastic Bags
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Specifics:
ABS  pipe materialABS ( Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene )
Nameextrusion plastic core for adhesive tape HDPE core
materialPE,HDPE,ABS
processextrusion
usageadhesive tape caore, plastic profile, crafts, toys, etc.
colorWhite or any colors as customer requirements
sizeID 1mm-200mm, wall thickness ≥0.5mm
cuttingAny length can be customized, nice cutting ends
surfaceSmooth
ODMwelcome
packingPlastic bag, export carton
Sample time2 days
Delivery time15 days
MOQ1000 meters
COLOURPRODUCTS NAMEwidth (mm)OD(mm)thickness(mm)ID(mm)
BLACK/WHITEABS1476.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2076.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS2576.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS3376.2484.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS13976.2688.2
BLACK/WHITEABS11376.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEABS12176.2892.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE4776.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE5576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE6076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE7576.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE8076.22.581.2
BLACK/WHITEHDPE9076.22.581.2


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Helen
Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category